89, KENT ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG3 6BN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£80,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+64.3%
Sold on 21 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£80,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,750
Sold on 18 July 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1