Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, SPRING STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB1 4LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,250
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£16,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£71,250
+29.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+228.4%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£38,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,750
Sold on 4 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 4LL
← Back to All Properties