Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ROESTOCK LANE, ST. ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL4 0PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
23 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£59,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,995
+31.6%
Sold on 23 October 2008
Terraced
+£59,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+28.4%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 28 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL4 0PR
← Back to All Properties