Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BAYTREE ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH42 5PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£11,225 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+10.8%
Sold on 26 February 2024
Terraced
+£11,225 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,775
+18.6%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£16,275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 11 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH42 5PW
← Back to All Properties