Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SANDALWOOD LODGE, 2, DEAS ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 3PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+6.6%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£366,000
+28.4%
Sold on 10 September 2018
Detached
+£81,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,995
Sold on 28 March 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 3PE
← Back to All Properties