Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BELFAST STREET, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3YS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+426.7%
Price Change
+£320,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
+426.7%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Terraced
+£320,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 16 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3YS
← Back to All Properties