93, COLWYN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 3PU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.2%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£199,000+105.2%
Sold on 19 August 2014
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000+14.1%
Sold on 4 February 1999
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+66.7%
Sold on 19 June 1997
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 14 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1