Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PORTERS WOOD, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN12 7LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.3%
Price Change
+£208,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+108.3%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£208,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,000
Sold on 5 August 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 7LR
← Back to All Properties