Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, NETHER PASTURE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 2JZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+17.6%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+62.7%
Sold on 10 July 2003
Terraced
+£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,250
+4.9%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,800
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 2JZ
← Back to All Properties