Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CRANEFIELD DRIVE, WATFORD, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD25 9TX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.0%
Price Change
+£126,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+102.0%
Sold on 24 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£126,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,750
Sold on 29 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD25 9TX
← Back to All Properties