Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MIDDLETON ROAD, MANSFIELD, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG21 9AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.3%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+52.3%
Sold on 18 April 2024
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+53.5%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Detached
+£76,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,300
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG21 9AU
← Back to All Properties