Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, ST MARYS ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,750
Last Sold Price
30 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,750
+70.3%
Sold on 30 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,250
-21.2%
Sold on 30 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,700
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2NN
← Back to All Properties