Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SEYMOUR STREET, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 0RR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,950
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£92,950
+1.0%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,000
+87.8%
Sold on 24 August 2010
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000
+32.6%
Sold on 2 July 2003
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950
+23.4%
Sold on 12 December 2001
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 0RR
← Back to All Properties