87, POOLES WHARF COURT, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 4PD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£325,000+30.0%
Sold on 9 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+104.9%
Sold on 25 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+25.1%
Sold on 29 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 5 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1