Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, SALISBURY ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM17 6DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,000
+31.8%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+174.7%
Sold on 9 December 2002
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 20 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM17 6DG
← Back to All Properties