Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ENDEAVOUR WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 6DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£635,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£635,000
+41.1%
Sold on 12 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+80.0%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+38.9%
Sold on 10 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 6DX
← Back to All Properties