Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, CONNAUGHT ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£357,500
+13.1%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£316,000
+58.0%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+42.9%
Sold on 29 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 12 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3BP
← Back to All Properties