Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32A, WESTBOURNE GROVE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+46.1%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000
+4.1%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+48.7%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9TQ
← Back to All Properties