Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, GRENVILLE PLACE, 105, GORDON ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 2JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
+23.1%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
-14.8%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+1.7%
Sold on 7 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 1 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 2JQ
← Back to All Properties