47, PERRY WOOD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B42 2BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.6%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£245,000+152.6%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+123.0%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1