Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, ALDERLEY, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 9LZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
+21.5%
Sold on 17 January 2020
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£53,500
+0.0%
Sold on 26 September 2017
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,500
-10.8%
Sold on 27 October 2015
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+39.5%
Sold on 13 January 2006
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 9LZ
← Back to All Properties