54, WHARF ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG16 6PB

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.4%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+111.4%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£61,500-20.6%
Sold on 19 December 2012
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£77,500+14.0%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£68,000+161.5%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£26,000+48.6%
Sold on 14 January 2002
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,500+52.2%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£11,500
Sold on 29 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1