117, PARK ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY2 9DD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,500+23.1%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000+127.1%
Sold on 10 February 2005
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500+13.5%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 27 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1