Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, REDWOOD DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 3BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
11 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£23,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
+17.6%
Sold on 11 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+25.7%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£27,770 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,230
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 3BW
← Back to All Properties