Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, PETERSFIELD CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8WP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+59.4%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+38.1%
Sold on 31 October 2000
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 8WP
← Back to All Properties