Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, ECHO CENTRAL, CROSS GREEN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 8FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
+4.9%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+36.7%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 12 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 8FH
← Back to All Properties