Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LEVINGTON LANE, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP10 0DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.5%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+97.5%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+77.6%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+6.3%
Sold on 20 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 1 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP10 0DZ
← Back to All Properties