Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, CLAYTON ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX
BN2 9ZP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£21,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£69,500
+44.9%
Sold on 20 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 26 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 9ZP
← Back to All Properties