15, COPSE CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME1 2RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.9%
Price Change
+£226,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£450,000+100.9%
Sold on 21 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£226,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000+79.3%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£99,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 17 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1