Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, LEE COURT, 1, SKINNER DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 1AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.9%
Price Change
-£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,000
-12.9%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 16 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 1AW
← Back to All Properties