Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, THE OLD BREW HOUSE, 130 - 132, HIGH STREET, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 9JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£294,950
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£294,950
+1.7%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+2.8%
Sold on 6 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£282,000
Sold on 11 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 9JN
← Back to All Properties