Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, RECTORY ROAD, WIGAN, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WN4 0QF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.6%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£98,000
-21.6%
Sold on 13 September 2016
Terraced
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+14.9%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Terraced
+£16,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,800
+46.0%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Terraced
+£34,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+217.0%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 30 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 0QF
← Back to All Properties