Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, TOVELLS ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 4DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+5.7%
Sold on 30 November 2010
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+43.0%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+68.6%
Sold on 23 May 2002
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 26 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 4DY
← Back to All Properties