Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, GODDARD CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+37.0%
Sold on 27 August 2014
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£193,500
+67.5%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+54.1%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7HS
← Back to All Properties