2, HORSHAM CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK

CB9 7HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.3%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£152,000+120.3%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+34.0%
Sold on 27 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 24 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1