Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, AMBERWOOD DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M23 9ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,900
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£63,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£218,900
+41.2%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£63,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+34.8%
Sold on 10 July 2017
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 25 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M23 9ND
← Back to All Properties