Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 18, LINTON ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 1TW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
9 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+551.5%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
+551.5%
Sold on 9 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 10 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 1TW
← Back to All Properties