Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
245, WARSASH ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 9NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£630,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£630,000
+39.1%
Sold on 21 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£453,000
Sold on 29 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 9NY
← Back to All Properties