1, LARK HILL, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR5 4DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+12.2%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,950+109.7%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+34.4%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 16 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1