10, KELVIN GROVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN3 6SP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.4%
Price Change
-£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£116,000-23.4%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£151,500+30.6%
Sold on 29 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+268.3%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1