Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, KILN DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK17 8FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,500
+8.0%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+24.3%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 8FE
← Back to All Properties