Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, NUTFIELD ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 1AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+46.0%
Sold on 23 September 2025
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+9.7%
Sold on 13 March 2024
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+6.2%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 1AN
← Back to All Properties