Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, WHITECROFT ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 3RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.1%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+94.1%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+17.7%
Sold on 3 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 16 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 3RD
← Back to All Properties