Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ROSECROFT DRIVE, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD17 4JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+49.7%
Sold on 29 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£334,000
+8.6%
Sold on 6 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£307,500
Sold on 18 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD17 4JQ
← Back to All Properties