Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WOODHOUSE WAY, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B64 5EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+69.0%
Sold on 15 September 2020
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+63.8%
Sold on 18 June 2009
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 11 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B64 5EL
← Back to All Properties