Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, THOMAS STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+831.8%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£205,000
+831.8%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Terraced
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 19 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8QN
← Back to All Properties