Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BIRCHTREE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L17 0DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+21.5%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+65.6%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£56,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,750
Sold on 7 April 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L17 0DS
← Back to All Properties