52, WISSEY WAY, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 2WW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£244,995
Last Sold Price
11 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£17,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£244,995+7.7%
Sold on 11 December 2007
Detached
+£17,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500+30.7%
Sold on 9 January 2007
Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1