Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, TURNSTONE DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 7NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,000
+0.9%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
-12.2%
Sold on 30 March 2009
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7NU
← Back to All Properties