13, MILL ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR33 0PW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,500
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£106,500+19.0%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500+335.5%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£68,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,550-6.6%
Sold on 1 April 1998
Terraced
-£1,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 27 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1